Vmesni rezultati KRIMKO EKIPE do 23.10.2014

Vmesni rezultati KRIMKO EKIPE do 23.10.2014:

 

ŠTEVILO SKUPNIH VPISOV:

EKIPA:

ČLANI EKIPE:

191

ŠARFPLANINC

NEBEC JOŽE
BOLHA ANTON
BITEŽNIK ANDREJ
SKOČIR TANJA
SMREČNIK DARJA
MATOŠA DARE
HRIBAR ALOJZ
JUDEŽ ZVONE
JAMNIK LILJANA
NEBEC NIKA
HRIBAR MILENA
BRLAN MARIJA
PAJK ANTON
GRM ROMAN
HORVAT DEJAN
PAJK MILAN

89

NORCI

PURKAT JANKO
MESOJEDEC MILAN
STRLE TONČKA
BOLHA JOŽE
ČERNAK TOMISLAV

62

GRUPA OBUPA

BOŽICOVA JANK
MOLE INES
GABRIJEL ANŽE
GABRIJEL EVA
POLAJŽER KATJA
POLAJŽER MOJCA
KAJFEŽ ŽIGA
PETRIČ ALEKSANDER
POTOKAR TINE
POŽAR MATJAŽ
KRŽIČNIK METKA
KRUŠIČ SEBASTJAN
BREGAR MATJAŽ
POLAJŽER ROBERT
POLAJŽER BORIS
POLAJŽER BORIS
SLANA SIMON
REMŠKAR JANI
POLAJŽER ANDRAŽ
GABRIJEL BOŠTJAN

89

BAJSIČEVI

BAJSIČ PLAMEN (8 let)
BAJSIČ OLJKA (3 leta)
BAJSIČ RJA (7 let)
BAJSIČ EVA
BAJSIČ BOJAN

52

BEVKE

SKODLAR JANKO
ERŽEN TOMAŽ
DOLINAR MARIJAN - TAJ
ŠVIGELJ AVGUŠTIN
ERŽEN NATAŠA
AJLEC ROBERT
AJLEC TATJANA
FINK JANKO
PETKOVŠEK ANA
PETKOVŠEK RADO
SKODLAR HERMINA
ŽAKELJ MAJDA
ŽAKELJ BORIS
ZAMAZI JOŽE
SMUK NUŠA
DOLINAR DARJA
RAJH SUZANA
VEHAR MATJAŽ
PERŠE ANDREJA
VEHAR ŽIVA
VEHAR TJAŠA
JAPELJ TILEN
VEHAR MITJA
GOLOB SAŠO
GOLOB VLASTA
GOLOB LUKA
TRČEK JURE
TRČEK JAN
TRČEK FRANCI
TRČEK REZKA

45

ROTAR HILLS

ROTAR KAJA (7 let)
SEVER KRISTJAN (10 let)
ROTAR SANDI
ROTAR MOJCA
ROTAR ROBI
ŠVIGELJ KSENIJA
MARTINC S. ELIZABETA
ROTAR INES
ROTAR PETRA
ROTAR GREGOR
ROTAR KLEMEN
BABIČ STANE
CIMPERMAN SIMONA
PETROVČIČ ANITA
PETROVČIČ GREGOR

31

PAUŠALISTI

PUSTIŠEK MIHAEL
SVETE MARJAN
ČOP ANDREJA
RUKAVINA MATEJ
ČOP KLEMEN
RUKAVINA JERNEJ
PUSTIŠEK BINE
ČOP ŽANA (6 let)
ČOP ANA (9 let)
ČOP JAN (3 leta)

22

KLADA

GAŠPARIČ IRENA
LEPOŠA MOJCA
JANEŽIČ ALOJZ
GAŠPARIČ ANDREJ
CENČIČ CVETKA

16

VRHOVCI

KRŽIŠNIK KSENIJA
FICKO BORUT
FICKO MILENA
FICKO STANKO

13

STOJKOV TEAM

PODLOGAR ŠTEFKA
PODLOGAR STOJAN
KRAMAR IRENA
KRAMAR FRANCI

12

KRIM ART

SUHADOLC JURE
ŠIVEC SLAVKO
ŠIVEC ANDREJA
SUHADOLC ZVONE

8

H.D.L.

DANDIĆ ZVONKO
MARJANOVIČ VESNA
MARJANOVIĆ ANTE

8

VIDIC

VIDIC VERA
VIDIC MARJAN
VIDIC MARKO

7

ŠD KEPA

VURCER MARKO

6

ČEBELAR

BERNIK MARTIN

5

SVETE

SVETE MARK (12 let)
SVETE MATEJA
SVETE JURIJ

3

SLIMFIT

DEČMAN PETER
KAŠIBOVIĆ JASMIN
KAŠIBOVIĆ SANEL

3

SPECIALCI

ŽAGAVEC NEJC
ŽAGAVEC JOŽE
ŽAGAVEC VIDA

2

A&J

SUHADOLČAN JURE
LAPORNIK AJDA

2

B&K

ŠTEFANČIČ KARMEN
GLAVAN BOŠTJAN

2

GROSUPLJE

GLIHA VILI

2

MVA

BOZJA JANEZ
ZEVNIK JURE

2

THE BUBIES

BUNIČ JERNEJ
JANKOVIČ BARBARA

1

ISKRA LJ

JANEŽIČ MELI
JANEŽIČ LORI
KLANČAR MARJAN
URŠIČ NADJA
SCORTEGAGNA ADRIJANA
HRASTAR NATAŠA
HRASTAR FRANCI
TIŠLER ZORAN
TIŠLER KATI
SEMENIČ DUŠAN
LEVSTEK MITJA

1

PSICA

KUŽA GEMA

1

STAFF

ADŽIČ MIHA

rajdbicikelpzshribi.netpdp